コンテスト結果

中学校の部
出演順 団体名 編成 備考
1松江市立八雲中学校フルート三重奏
2雲南市立三刀屋中学校フルート四重奏
3江津市立青陵中学校クラリネット三重奏
4出雲市立南中学校クラリネット四重奏
5出雲市立河南中学校クラリネット五重奏
6雲南市立三刀屋中学校クラリネット五重奏
7江津市立江東中学校サクソフォン三重奏
8大田市立第一中学校サクソフォン四重奏代表
9斐川町立斐川西中学校サクソフォン四重奏
10浜田市立第一中学校サクソフォン五重奏
11浜田市立第三中学校サクソフォン五重奏
12大田市立仁摩中学校木管三重奏
13出雲市立佐田中学校木管四重奏
14安来市立伯太中学校木管四重奏
15斐川町立斐川東中学校木管五重奏
16出雲市立第三中学校木管五重奏
17安来市立第三中学校木管五重奏
18邑南町立瑞穂中学校木管七重奏
19雲南市立吉田中学校木管八重奏
20江津市立桜江中学校木管八重奏
21雲南市立大東中学校木管八重奏
22益田市立益田中学校木管八重奏
23出雲市立浜山中学校木管八重奏
24出雲市立第一中学校木管八重奏代表
25松江市立第二中学校管楽六重奏
26松江市立湖南中学校管弦四重奏
27松江市立湖東中学校管弦八重奏
28出雲市立平田中学校管弦八重奏代表
29川本町立川本中学校打楽器三重奏
30邑南町立石見中学校打楽器四重奏
31出雲市立南中学校打楽器四重奏
32松江市立湖北中学校打楽器四重奏
33出雲市立大社中学校打楽器四重奏
34出雲市立第二中学校打楽器四重奏
35大田市立第一中学校打楽器五重奏代表
36斐川町立斐川西中学校打楽器五重奏
37雲南市立大東中学校打楽器六重奏
38浜田市立第一中学校打楽器八重奏代表
39出雲市立旭丘中学校打楽器八重奏
40大田市立第三中学校管打四重奏
41雲南市立木次中学校管打六重奏
42出雲市立多伎中学校管打六重奏
43雲南市立掛合中学校管打六重奏
44江津市立江津中学校管打七重奏
45松江市立宍道中学校管打八重奏
46松江市立第一中学校管打八重奏
47浜田市立三隅中学校管打八重奏
48浜田市立浜田東中学校管打八重奏
49出雲市立光中学校管打八重奏
50大田市立温泉津中学校管打八重奏
51松江市立湖東中学校バリチューバ四重奏
52出雲市立佐田中学校金管四重奏
53松江市立第二中学校金管四重奏
54雲南市立吉田中学校金管五重奏
55浜田市立第三中学校金管五重奏
56邑南町立石見中学校金管六重奏
57奥出雲町立横田中学校金管六重奏
58出雲市立旭丘中学校金管六重奏
59出雲市立第三中学校金管七重奏
60江津市立青陵中学校金管七重奏
61邑南町立瑞穂中学校金管七重奏
62安来市立伯太中学校金管八重奏
63松江市立第一中学校金管八重奏
64松江市立湖北中学校金管八重奏
65松江市立湖南中学校金管八重奏
66松江市立宍道中学校金管八重奏
67益田市立益田中学校金管八重奏
68出雲市立平田中学校金管八重奏
69出雲市立大社中学校金管八重奏
70出雲市立第一中学校金管八重奏代表
71出雲市立第二中学校金管八重奏
72出雲市立浜山中学校金管八重奏
73出雲市立河南中学校金管八重奏代表
74江津市立江津中学校金管八重奏
75江津市立桜江中学校金管八重奏
76美郷町立邑智中学校管楽五重奏
77雲南市立木次中学校管弦六重奏
78大田市立第三中学校管打五重奏
79安来市立第三中学校管打五重奏
80大田市立仁摩中学校管打六重奏
81浜田市立三隅中学校管打七重奏
82雲南市立加茂中学校管打八重奏
83斐川町立斐川東中学校管打八重奏
84出雲市立多伎中学校管打八重奏
85雲南市立加茂中学校管打八重奏
86大田市立第二中学校管打八重奏
87大田市立第二中学校管打八重奏
大学の部
出演順 団体名 編成 備考
1松江工業高等専門学校クラリネット八重奏
2松江工業高等専門学校トロンボーン四重奏
3島根大学吹奏楽部トロンボーン四重奏代表
4松江工業高等専門学校バリチューバ四重奏代表
高等学校の部
出演順 団体名 編成 備考
1島根県立出雲商業高等学校フルート三重奏
2島根県立大社高等学校フルート三重奏
3出雲北陵高等学校フルート四重奏
4七尾学園益田東高等学校フルート四重奏
5島根県立大東高等学校フルート四重奏
6島根県立松江東高等学校フルート四重奏
7島根県立松江北高等学校フルート四重奏
8島根県立松江南高等学校フルート五重奏
9島根県立津和野高等学校クラリネット五重奏
10島根県立大東高等学校クラリネット六重奏
11島根県立大田高等学校クラリネット七重奏
12島根県立浜田商業高等学校クラリネット七重奏
13島根県立益田高等学校クラリネット七重奏
14江の川学園石見智翠館高等学校クラリネット八重奏代表
15島根県立出雲高等学校クラリネット八重奏代表
16出雲北陵高等学校クラリネット八重奏代表
17島根県立浜田高等学校サクソフォン四重奏
18島根県立飯南高等学校サクソフォン四重奏
19永島学園出雲西高等学校サクソフォン四重奏
20出雲北陵高等学校サクソフォン四重奏
21島根県立松江東高等学校サクソフォン五重奏
22島根県立松江北高等学校サクソフォン五重奏
23江の川学園石見智翠館高等学校サクソフォン八重奏代表
24島根県立大社高等学校木管四重奏
25島根県立出雲高等学校木管四重奏代表
26島根県立平田高等学校木管五重奏
27島根県立江津高等学校木管六重奏
28開星中学高等学校木管六重奏
29島根県立横田高等学校木管六重奏
30島根県立松江農林高等学校木管八重奏
31島根県立益田翔陽高等学校管楽五重奏
32島根県立出雲商業高等学校管弦五重奏
33島根県立三刀屋高等学校管弦八重奏
34七尾学園益田東高等学校管弦八重奏
35島根県立津和野高等学校管打七重奏
36島根県立大東高等学校管弦打八重奏
37島根県立江津高等学校打楽器三重奏
38永島学園出雲西高等学校打楽器三重奏
39島根県立出雲商業高等学校打楽器三重奏
40島根県立飯南高等学校打楽器三重奏
41島根県立松江北高等学校打楽器三重奏
42島根県立益田翔陽高等学校打楽器四重奏
43島根県立三刀屋高等学校打楽器四重奏
44島根県立平田高等学校打楽器四重奏
45島根県立横田高等学校打楽器四重奏
46島根県立大田高等学校打楽器五重奏代表
47島根県立浜田高等学校打楽器五重奏
48島根県立大社高等学校打楽器五重奏代表
49島根県立松江南高等学校打楽器六重奏
50島根県立松江東高等学校トロンボーン五重奏
51島根県立津和野高等学校金管四重奏
52島根県立飯南高等学校金管五重奏-演奏時間超過のため失格
53島根県立横田高等学校金管五重奏
54島根県立江津高等学校金管五重奏
55島根県立松江南高等学校金管七重奏
56島根県立益田高等学校金管八重奏
57七尾学園益田東高等学校金管八重奏
58島根県立浜田高等学校金管八重奏
59島根県立益田高等学校金管八重奏
60江の川学園石見智翠館高等学校金管八重奏
61島根県立松江農林高等学校金管八重奏
62島根県立三刀屋高等学校金管八重奏
63島根県立平田高等学校金管八重奏
64永島学園出雲西高等学校金管八重奏
65島根県立出雲高等学校金管八重奏
66島根県立島根中央高等学校管楽八重奏
67開星中学高等学校管打八重奏
職場・一般の部
出演順 団体名 編成 備考
1アンサンブルアットホームフルート四重奏代表
2イルニード・サキソフォン・アンサンブルサクソフォン四重奏
3ハマディアンブラスアンサンブルサクソフォン四重奏代表
4マルイチ奏友会金管四重奏
5ブレンディブラスアンサンブル金管八重奏
6悠邑ふるさと吹奏楽団金管八重奏代表